2022 – Classifica Trofeo Mario Ferrero

Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 30-ott
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Busatta Cristiano Bergamo Yamaha 11 20 17 20 20 17 0 105
2 Medica Cristian Bergamo Yamaha 7 11 10 13 13 11 20 85
3 Margarito Mauro Intimiano Ktm 15 13 20 17 17 0 0 82
4 Scarpenti Kevyn Val Luretta Husqvarna 10 17 15 15 0 0 17 74
5 Manservigi Ilian Gruppo Sasso Marconi Ktm 4 7 11 10 11 13 11 67
6 Bruschi Marcello Val Luretta Yamaha 3 8 5 6 15 6 13 56
7 Gatti Mattia G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano Husqvarna 6 10 7 0 3 15 8 49
8 Giaccone Federico Cassano Magnago Husqvarna 2 2 2 11 8 10 10 45
9 Simone Amedeo Tre Laghi Due Fantic 5 6 4 7 9 0 9 40
10 Giordano Gabriele Dogliani Tm 13 15 9 0 0 0 0 37
11 Marchi Matteo Intimiano Beta 9 CC 13 9 0 0 0 31
12 Nuvoloni Leonardo Misinto Husqvarna 0 5 6 5 1 5 7 29
13 Pasinetti Marco Bergamo Fantic 8 CC C.C C.C C.C 20 0 28
14 Pozzoni Fabio Fast Team Husqvarna 1 0 3 8 5 9 0 26
15 Gazzari Carlos Alta Val Trebbia Ktm 0 0 0 0 10 0 15 25
16 Berger Alessio G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano Sherco 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
17 Doglio Gabriele Vittorio Alfieri Tm 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
18 Boano Jeremy Dogliani Tm 0 0 8 0 6 0 0 14
19 Balordi Lorenzo Ponte Dell’Olio Ktm 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 12
20 Ravazzini Alberto Castellarano Beta 0 3 0 0 0 7 0 10
21 Cagnoni Simone Bg. Ponte Nossa Vent 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
22 Bertazzi Alessandro Enduro Team Valsangone Beta 0 0 1 2 0 1 5 9
23 Grasso Davide La Guardia Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 8
24 Lequio Oscar Acqui Terme Yamaha 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
25 Carrera David Bg, Seriate Gas Gas 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5
26 Marchetto Davide Marco A.M.Crociati Parma Tm 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 5
27 Paganoni Matteo Lumezzane Ktm 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
28 Moretti Lorenzo La Guardia Ktm 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
29 Dodici Nicholas Ponte Dell’Olio Ktm 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
30 Marnoni Davide Misinto Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
31 Perazzo Francesco Calvari Beta 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
32 Guglielminetti Daniele Enduro Team Valsangone Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
33 Lazzarini Valentino Enduro Team Valsangone Beta 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
34 Leorato Federico Cairatese Ktm 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
TROFEO MARIO FERRERO 2022
MINIENDURO 125
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB TOTALE MOTO

Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 30-ott
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Broggini Simone Cassano Magnago Ktm 0 20 20 20 20 20 15 115
2 Raffaelli Matteo Tre Laghi Due Husqvarna 15 15 15 15 15 11 13 99
3 Vitale Francesco Much Power Racing Yamaha 0 0 0 17 17 17 20 71
4 Marchisio Edoardo Vittorio Alfieri Ktm 0 13 0 13 13 13 11 63
4 Morandi Riccardo A.M.C. 93 Ktm 17 17 17 0 0 0 0 51
5 Busolin Davide Azeglio Ktm 13 11 13 0 0 10 0 47
6 Rota Andrea Bg. Seriate Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 15 17 32
7 Sigalini Sofia Valle Staffora Ktm 0 10 0 10 0 8 0 28
8 Dondè Giacomo Cervellin Ktm 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
9 Radice Lorenzo In Moto Col Gigi Ktm 0 0 0 11 0 9 0 20
10 Modica Riccardo Val Luretta Kawasaki 0 8 0 9 0 0 0 17
11 Zavattaro Mattia Monferrato Husqvarna 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
12 Luisi Leonardo Fuoringiro Savona Ktm 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
13 Angeleri Ascanio Valli Oltrepò Ktm 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 30-ott
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Surini Andrea Team Cello 555 Ktm 20 17 17 20 20 17 20 131
2 Moschetti Evan RS 77 Husqvarna 17 20 20 17 17 20 17 128
3 Simone Pietro Tre Laghi Due Gas Gas 15 15 13 13 13 15 15 99
4 Massaza Riccardo Tre Laghi Due Yamaha 10 13 15 15 15 13 13 94
5 Oliva Matteo Tre Laghi Due Gas Gas 7 10 8 11 0 7 0 43
6 Guarischi Giacomo Cervellin Ktm 2 5 6 8 6 2 11 40
7 Re’ Davide Team Cello 555 Ktm 0 7 9 10 0 10 0 36
8 Floriani Simone Team Cello 555 Ktm 13 11 11 0 0 0 0 35
9 Cabassi Alessio Crostolo Husqvarna 0 6 7 0 8 11 0 32
10 Ferrari Federico Valle Staffora Ktm 5 9 0 9 0 8 0 31
11 Gelsomini Simone Alta val Reno Ktm 9 0 10 0 0 9 0 28
12 Panciroli Alessandro Val Luretta Ktm 11 0 0 0 11 0 0 22
13 Cremonese Carlo Azeglio Ktm 3 3 4 2 5 5 0 22
14 Bertorello Pietro Vittorio Alfieri Ktm 6 0 0 0 9 6 0 21
15 Lazzarini Adriano Enduro Team Valsangone Kawasaki 0 2 5 5 7 0 0 19
16 Fontana Thomas Team Cello 555 Kawasaki 0 0 0 7 10 0 0 17
17 Zammarano Federico Misinto Ktm 0 4 0 6 0 0 0 10
18 Mazzocchi Mattia Vigolzone Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
19 Paris Marco Lago D’Iseo Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
20 Sanpellegrini Matteo Valle Staffora Ktm 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
21 Ripamonti Giovannicarlo Oggiono Yamaha 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
TOTALE
TOTALE
MINIENDURO DEBUTTANTI
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB MOTO
MINIENDURO CADETTI
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB MOTO

22 Badino Francesco La Guardia Ktm 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
23 Fortini Fabrizio Chieve Ktm 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4
24 Sebastianelli Edoardo Cairatese Ktm 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
25 Trichini Gabriele Valle Staffora Ktm 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
26 Guglieri Stefano Ponte Dell’Olio Kawasaki 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
27 Giacobbo Tommaso Cairatese Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
28 Cristino Elena Major Motor Ktm 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
29 Bonetti Gabriele Motorace Treviglio Ktm 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 30-ott
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Lorenzi Massimo G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano Husqvarna 20 20 17 20 20 20 20 137
2 Marioli Cristian Team Cello 555 Ktm 17 17 0 15 17 13 17 96
3 Bendotti Colin Bergamo Husqvarna 0 13 11 13 15 17 13 82
4 Valsecchi Leonardo Oggiono Husqvarna 13 10 13 10 11 10 0 67
5 Raffaelli Paolo Tre Laghi Due Husqvarna 6 9 10 9 13 7 0 54
6 Chiavetta Tommaso Azeglio Ktm 15 11 15 11 0 0 0 52
7 Cagnoni Mattia Bergamo Ktm 0 15 20 17 0 0 0 52
8 Anselmi Riccardo Cassano Magnago Ktm 9 8 9 8 6 0 8 48
9 Massaza Cristian Tre Laghi Due Yamaha 8 6 8 7 10 2 0 41
10 Scarfiello Bartek Vittorio Alfieri Ktm 3 5 4 4 7 8 10 41
11 Vaerini Fabio Team Cello 555 Ktm 4 7 0 6 8 4 7 36
12 Fiorini Martino Team Cello 555 Ktm 0 0 0 0 0 15 15 30
13 Massone Giacomo Valle Staffora Ktm 5 2 6 0 9 5 0 27
14 Guerini Rocco Paolo Bg. Seriate Ktm 7 0 5 5 0 6 0 23
15 Panciroli Alessandro Val Luretta Ktm 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 22
16 Lampo Pietro Starcross Verres Ktm 1 1 2 1 5 3 5 18
17 Giani Riccardo Cassano Magnago Ktm 0 3 7 2 0 0 3 15
18 Terranova Tommaso G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano Ktm 0 4 0 0 0 9 0 13
19 Spinelli Mattia A.M.C.93 Yamaha 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
20 Viora Luca Fast Cross Ktm 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
21 Damisella Enea Darfo Boario Terme Ktm 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 9
22 Botturi Giorgio Lumezzane Yamaha 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 8
23 Beschi Marco Rs 77 Ktm 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 6
24 Broggini Andrea Cassano Magnago Husqvarna 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 6
25 Mazzocchi Mattia Trial David Fornaroli Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
26 Trecchi Tommaso Cassano Magnago Husqvarna 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
MINIENDURO JUNIOR
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB MOTO TOTALE

Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 30-ott TOTALE
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Roccato Tommaso G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano Husqvarna 17 15 17 20 20 20 20 129
2 Rubinelli Tommaso Tre Laghi Due Yamaha 20 20 13 17 15 17 11 113
3 Baccinelli Nicolò Tre Laghi Due Ktm 15 17 20 15 17 15 10 109
4 Giublesi Diego G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano Ktm 9 11 11 13 13 10 9 76
5 Buelli Alfredo Bergamo Gas Gas 11 13 10 11 11 11 8 75
6 Panciroli Federico Val Luretta Ktm 13 9 15 0 10 13 15 75
7 Meni Filippo Team Cello 555 Gas Gas 10 7 9 10 8 9 17 70
8 Grassi Gabriel Bergamo Husqvarna 8 10 8 9 9 8 13 65
9 Orsi Marco Vittorio Alfieri Husqvarna 6 8 5 8 7 6 7 47
10 Ciceri Carlo Intimiano Noseda Ktm 0 4 7 7 6 4 6 34
11 Managò William A.M.C.93 Husqvarna 2 2 4 4 4 7 2 25
12 Colamatteo Patrick Fuoringiro Savona Ktm 3 6 6 0 0 3 0 18
13 Ferrari Daniel RS 77 Husqvarna 5 0 1 6 5 0 0 17
14 Vianelli Ulisse A.M.C.93 Gas Gas 4 1 0 5 0 0 5 15
15 Bonicalzi Federico Abbiate Guazzone Ktm 0 3 3 3 0 1 0 10
16 Dell’Occhio Manuel Val Luretta Ktm 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
17 Durante Ettore Fuoringiro Savona Ktm 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 7
18 Macchiolo Tommaso Fuoringiro Savona Husqvarna 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
19 Chiesa Corrado Ponte Dell’Olio Tm 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 5
20 Grossi Giacomo Crostolo Ktm 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
21 Belli Stefano Chieve Ktm 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
22 Nava Alberto Oggiono Ktm 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
23 Garilli Mattia Bobbio Yamaha 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
24 Tanghetti Davide Gardone Val Trompia Ktm 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 30-ott TOTALE
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Bugatti Ludovico Tre Laghi due Valenti 17 20 11 20 20 20 20 128
3 Dognini Giorgio A.M.C. 93 Valenti 0 17 17 15 15 17 17 98
2 Accomo Davide Dogliani HM 20 15 20 17 17 0 0 89
4 Ansaldi Pietro Italo Palli Vent 15 0 15 13 13 15 15 86
5 Sala Pietro Vittorio Alfieri Beta 0 13 13 0 11 0 13 50
6 Vismara Filippo Broncino Valenti 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
MOTO
MINIENDURO 50
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB MOTO
MINIENDURO SENIOR
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB

Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 30-ott TOTALE
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Magliolo Athena Fuoringiro Savona Husqvarna 15 17 20 20 20 17 17 126
2 Olimi Leila Altaserra Ktm 17 20 11 15 15 11 15 104
3 Bertella Keira Giulia Lumezzane Husqvarna 13 15 17 17 13 13 13 101
4 Lupano Viola Monferrato Husqvarna 10 11 9 11 11 10 10 72
5 Zaro Giorgia Cairatese Ktm 11 10 10 13 0 15 11 70
6 Versaci Francesca Fuoringiro Savona Husqvarna 0 0 13 0 17 20 20 70
7 Macchiolo Maria Fuoringiro Savona Beta 20 13 15 0 0 0 0 48
Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 13-nov TOTALE
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano 57 46 45 53 53 55 49 358
2 Tre Laghi Due 52 54 46 49 52 52 46 351
4 Team Cello 555 50 45 37 45 47 45 54 323
3 Bergamo 30 48 48 50 46 48 34 304
5 Val Luretta 31 34 30 24 0 0 0 119
6 A.M.C 93 19 31 0 17 0 0 0 67
7 Cassano Magnago 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 39
Num. 27-feb 15-mag 29-mag 26-giu 17-lug 02-ott 13-nov TOTALE
Monferrato A.M.C.93 Val Luretta Cassano M.go Cairo Montenotte Fornovo Gentlemen
Prog.
1 Fuoringiro Savona 35 30 0 0 0 0 37 102
MOTO CLUB MOTO
MINIENDURO LADY
CONDUTTORE
SQUADRE LADY
MOTO CLUB
SQUADRE MINIENDURO
MOTO CLUB