2024 – Classifica Trofeo Ferrero

Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Baccinelli Nicolò Tre Laghi Due FANTIC 20 20
2 Buelli Alfredo Bergamo FANTIC 17 17
3 Busatta Cristiano Bergamo HUSQVARNA 15 15
4 Giublesi Diego G.S Fiamme Oro Milano TM 13 13
5 Boano Jeremy Dogliani TM 11 11
6 Simone Amedeo G.S Fiamme Oro Milano FANTIC 10 10
7 Meni Filippo Team Cello 555 KTM 9 9
8 Orsi Marco Vittorio Alfieri HUSQVARNA 8 8
9 Ciceri Carlo Team Cello 555 FANTIC 7 7
10 Chiesa Corrado Ponte Dell’Olio TM 6 6
11 Zanetti Lorenzo Bg. Nossa BETA 5 5
12 Panciroli Federico Val Luretta KTM 4 4
13 Vianelli Ulisse A.M.C. 93 TM 3 3
14 Accorsi Ethan G.S Fiamme Oro Milano GASGAS 2 2
15 Bertazzi Alessandro Enduro Team Valsangone BETA 1 1
16 0
TROFEO MARIO FERRERO 2024
MINIENDURO 125
CONDUTTORE MOTO MOTO CLUB

Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Trovò Matteo Abbiate Guazzone KTM 20 20
2 Meroni Enrico Parni YAMAHA 17 17
3 0
Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Rota Andrea Bergamo KTM 20 20
2 Vitale Francesco G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano YAMAHA 17 17
3 Barocelli Marco Val Luretta HUSQVARNA 15 15
4 Marchisio Edoardo Vittorio Alfieri KTM 13 13
5 Comotti Luca Em.Co YAMAHA 11 11
6 Mazzoleni Francesco Bg. Ponte Nossa KTM 10 10
7 Milanesi Lorenzo Valle Staffora HUSQVARNA 9 9
8 Sigalini Sofia Valle Staffora KTM 8 8
9 Raffaelli Matteo Tre Laghi Due KTM 7 7
10 Scola Manuel Gorlese Mario Colombo HUSQVARNA 6 6
11 Busolin Davide Enduro Team Valsangone KTM 5 5
12 Fantin Manuel Freeracing KTM 4 4
13 Modica Riccardo Val Luretta KTM 3 3
14 Comotti Federico Motorace Treviglio YAMAHA 2 2
15 Ravedone Carolina Valle Staffora KTM 1 1
16 0
Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Simone Pietro G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano KTM 20 20
2 Massaza Riccardo Tre Laghi Due GASGAS 17 17
3 Damisella Enea Team Cello 555 KTM 15 15
4 Coda Cap Leonardo Enduro Team Valsangone KTM 13 13
5 0
MOTO CLUB
MINIENDURO CADETTI
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB MOTO TOTALE
TOTALE
MINIENDURO JUNIOR
CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB MOTO
MOTO
TOTALE
MINIENDURO DEBUTTANTI
CONDUTTORE

Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott TOTALE
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Marioli Cristian G.S. Fiamme Oro Milano GASGAS 20 20
2 Surini Andrea Team Cello 555 KTM 17 17
3 Raffaelli Paolo Tre Laghi Due HUSQVARNA 15 15
4 Guerini Rocco Paolo Bg. Seriate KTM 13 13
5 Valsecchi Leonardo Oggiono HUSQVARNA 11 11
6 Uslenghi Riccardo Oggiono GASGAS 10 10
7 Massaza Cristian Tre Laghi Due HUSQVARNA 9 9
8 Giani Riccardo Cassano Magnago KTM 8 8
9 Losi Giacomo Ponte Dell’Olio TM 7 7
10 Scarfiello Bartek Vittorio Alfieri GASGAS 6 6
11 Floriani Simone Team Cello 555 KTM 5 5
12 Brusa Luca Italo Palli HUSQVARNA 4 4
13 Cucinotta Thomas Lago D’Iseo GASGAS 3 3
14 Ripamonti Giovannicarlo Oggiono YAMAHA 2 2
15 Ratti Luca Cervellin KTM 1 1
16 0
Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott TOTALE
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Grassi Gabriel Bergamo Valenti 20 20
2 Ferrari Daniel Rs 77 Valenti 17 17
3 Ronchetti Ruben Team Cello 555 Valenti 15 15
4 0
MOTO CLUB MOTO
MINIENDURO SENIOR
CONDUTTORE
MOTO CONDUTTORE MOTO CLUB
MINIENDURO 50

Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott TOTALE
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Bertella Keira Giulia Lumezzane KTM 20 20
2 Olimi Leila Altaserra KTM 17 17
3 Cristini Vanessa Lumezzane GASGAS 15 15
4 Lupano Viola Monferrato A.S.D. HUSQVARNA 13 13
5 0
Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott TOTALE
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 Bergamo 55 55
2 Tre Laghi Due 52 52
3 Ream Cello 555 47 47
4 Oggiono 23 23
5 0
Num. 17-mar 16-giu 28-set 29-set 13-ott TOTALE
Borgo S.M. Monleale Vestone Vestone Canossa
Prog.
1 0
MINIENDURO LADY
CONDUTTORE MOTO
MOTO CLUB
SQUADRE LADY
SQUADRE MINIENDURO
MOTO CLUB
MOTO CLUB