Struttura Regionale

Clicca sull’immagine per ingrandirla

COMITATO ENDURO REGIONALE
Dario GATTI Coordinatore
Elio GUBERTI Vice Coordinatore
Costante BONTEMPI Componente
Giancarlo CARRARA Componente
Giovanni FEUDATARI Componente
MINIENDURO
Dario GATTI Coordinatore
COMITATO TRIAL REGIONALE
Damiano CAVAGLIERI Coordinatore
Clementino MOLTRASIO Vice Coordinatore
Paolo CASSANI Componente
Daniele GILARDI Componente
Angelo PANTEGHINI Componente
MINITRIAL
Paolo CASSANI Coordinatore
COMITATO MOTOCROSS REGIONALE
Albano SALVI Coordinatore
Luigi GALIZZI Vice Coordinatore
Andrea BARBIERI Componente
Stefano BARBIERI Componente
Marino CITELLI Componente
Patrizia COLOMBO Componente
MINICROSS
Albano SALVI Coordinatore
COMITATO REGIONALE MINIMOTO
Dario GATTI Coordinatore A. I.
COMITATO REGIONALE MOTOSLITTE
Massimo TOSI Coordinatore
COMITATO REGIONALE E-BIKE (Motocross & Emduro)
Dario GATTI Coordinatore
COMITATO SUPERMOTO REGIONALE
Dario GATTI Coordinatore A. I.
Gabriele GIANOLA Vice Coordinatore
Luca DADDATO Componente
Sara DOSSENA Componente
COMITATO TURISTICO REGIONALE
Antonio LAVEZZARI Coordinatore
Mario BUZZONI Componente
Yvan Sebastian ROSSETTI Componente
Ubaldo TRIMARCHI Componente
Mattia BODINI Componente Biker
Raffale DE NICOLA Componente Biker
Stefano GUGLIELMELLI Componente Biker
COMITATO REGOLARITA’ GR.5 REGIONALE
Giuseppe MISMETTI Coordinatore
SETTORE TECNICO REGIONALE
Stefano BARBIERI Coordinatore
SETTORE CSAS REGIONALE
Andrea MARNONI Coordinatore
Giorgio CALDIROLA Componente
Luigi COLANGIULI Componente
Gianangelo CROCI Componente
Dario MORONI Componente
Armando SPONGA Componente
Umberto TESINI Componente
Ettore TURATI Componente
REFERENTE CSAS
Andrea MARNONI
COMMISSIONE FEMMINILE REGIONALE
Daniela CONFALONIERI Coordinatrice
patrizia COLOMBO Componente
Eliana MACRI’ Componente
Mafalda MORONI Componente
Lina SPINELLI Componente
SETTORE REGIONALE EDUCAZIONE STRADALE/GUIDA SICURA
Oreste TICOZZELLI Coordinatore
COMUNICAZIONE/IMMAGINE REGIONALE
Daniela CONFALONIERI Coordinatrice
SETTORE EPOCA REGIONALE
Paolo MORANDI Coordinatore
Carlo COLOMBO Componente – Gr.1 & Gr.2
Daniela CONFALONIERI Componente – Registri storici
Ferruccio FALGARI Componente – Eleganza & Gr.1
Guido FUMAGALLI Componente – Ex Gr.3
SETTORE REGIONALE GRANDI EVENTI
Carlo COLOMBO Coordinatore
SETTORE REGIONALE REGISTRO STORICO/REFERENTI/ESAMINATORI
Paolo MORANDI Coordinatore

Ultime pagine